Jrk.NimiAsutus/ettvõte
1 Aet Kiisla Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
2 Ago Kübarsepp Ankalte OÜ
3 Aive Saadjärv Haapsalu Nikolai Kool
4 Andrei Pappinen Uus Sild MTÜ
5 Andres Kampmann Oru Kool
6 Anna Džalalova Tartu Ülikooli Narva kolledž
7 Anne Mahoni Haapsalu Põhikool
8 Anneli Vaarpuu Lääne Maavalitsus
9 Anu Kurm Virtsu Kool
10 Argo Roos Risti Põhikool
11 Arne Piirimägi Kiviõli Vene Kool
12 Arno Kaseniit Sillamäe Gümnaasium
13 Astrid Sildnik Eesti Õpetajate Liit, Kose Gümnaasium
14 Edita Luik Oru Kool
15 Elen Elbra Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
16 Eleri Lõhmus TÜ haridusuuenduskeskus
17 Enda Trubok Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
18 Ene Kurme Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
19 Ene Tannberg Miina Härma Gümnaasium
20 Ene-Mall Vernik-Tuubel Eesti Haridusfoorum
21 Eve Urgas Haapsalu Viigi Kool
22 Helen Sulg Jõhvi loodav riigigümnaasium
23 Heli Raavel Lihula Gümnaasium
24 Helju Viikmann Vatla Põhikool
25 Irina Golikova TLU, LKL
26 Irina Stalnuhhina Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
27 Irina Vikentjeva Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
28 Ivar Raig Tallinna Ülikool
29 Ivo Eesmaa Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium
30 Jaak Allik EV Riigikogu
31 Jaanus Mägi Taebla Gümnaasium
32 Janar Sõber Lihula Gümnaasium
33 Jevgeni Ossinovski Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
34 Joel Guljavin Narva-Jõesuu Keskkool
35 Juhan Lehepuu Taebla Gümnaasium
36 Julia Šmakova HITSA
37 Juta Hirv Tallinna 21. Kool
38 Juta Roopalu- Malk Virtsu Kool
39 Jüri Jürivee Eesti Haridusfoorum
40 Kaarel Haav TTÜ, Eesti Haridusfoorum
41 Kadri Sõrmus Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
42 Kadri Ugur Tartu Ülikooli haridusuuenduskeskus
43 Kaie Piiskop SA Innove
44 Katri Raik Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
45 Katrin Aava TLÜ, ESCÜ
46 Katrin Kiilaspää HITSA
47 Katrin Nielsen TÜ Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemia
48 Kersti Arov Ridala Põhikool
49 Knud Jessen Haapsalu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
50 Krista Loogma Eesti Haridusfoorum
51 Krista Saadoja Õpetajate Ühenduste Koostöökoda, Oru Põhikool
52 Kristi Goldberg SA Ida-Viru Ettevõtluskeskus
53 Kristi Klaasmägi SA Noored Kooli
54 Kristi Vinter Tallinna Ülikool
55 Liili Pille Eesti Lasteaednike Liit
56 Liina Nurme EMÕS
57 Liis Turu Eesti Haridusfoorum
58 Ly Melesk Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
59 Maia Tohver Uuemõisa Lasteaed- Algkool
60 Malle Õiglas Haapsalu Linna Algkool
61 Mare Tereping Lääne Maavalitsus
62 Marje Riis Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
63 Marju Lauristin Tartu Ülikool
64 Merle Haruoja Inimõiguste Instituut
65 Merle Tammela Sisekaitseakadeemia
66 Milve Viigand Ridala Põhikool
67 Natalja Zorina Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
68 Nelli  Leosk Eesti  Haiglaõpetajate  Selts
69 Nelly Randver Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
70 Niina Raud Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
71 Olga Burdakova Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
72 Ott Kasuri Eesti Maaomavalitsuste Liit
73 Peeter-Eerik Ots Haridusinnovatsiooni Keskus
74 Pille Juust Eesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledž
75 Pille Saatmäe Kõmsi Lasteaed- Algkool
76 Piret Kärtner Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
77 Reet Laja Eesti Haridusfoorum
78 Reet Linnas Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
79 Ruslan Seredjuk Kose Gümnaasium
80 Sander Mölder Kose Gümnaasium
81 Siiri Aiaste Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
82 Sille Uusna Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
83 Svetlana Tšehhova ERR Narva Stuudio
84 Taimi Sarapuu Uuemõisa Lasteaed- Algkool
85 Tarmo Valgepea Jõhvi Riigigümnaasium
86 Tatjana Ait Jõhvi Riigigümnaasium
87 Tatjana Babanskaja Tartu Ülikooli Narva Kolledž
88 Tiia Lepik Miina Härma Gümnaasium
89 Tiina Annus Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
90 Tiiu Kuurme Tallinna Ülikool
91 Urmas Tuubel  
92 Vaido Niinesalu Kostivere Kool
93 Vaike Hint Nõo Reaalgümnaasium, Nõo Põhikool
94 Viive Karnau Haapsalu Linna Algkool
95 Viive-Riina Ruus Tallinna Ülikool
96 Virve Tauts Nõva Kool
97 Vladimir Padama Haapsalu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
98 Õnne Rüütel Nõva Kool
99 Ülle Lobjakas Haapsalu Põhikool
100 Ülo Vooglaid Tartu Ülikool ÕL